Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends

Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends

Sports
Developer: Marine Reckoners
Published: 2025-12-04
Updated: 1970-01-01

What players say

Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends offers a delightful twist on classic mini golf with its bright farm setting and friendly characters. The controls are simple and responsive, making it easy for kids and adults to pick up. Creative courses with windmills and hay bales keep each round interesting. A relaxing, family-friendly game that encourages practice and friendly competition.

How to play

FAQ
Is Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends free to play?
The game may be free to play with optional in-game purchases. Check the app store or game platform for specific pricing details and any available free trial options.
Can I play Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends on my mobile device?
Yes, the game is likely available on mobile devices as it uses touch controls. Check your device's app store for compatibility and download options.
Are there different difficulty levels in Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends?
The game may offer varying difficulty through course design, with some levels featuring more obstacles or tricky angles. Players can also choose to practice solo to build skills before competing.
How many courses are in Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends?
The exact number of courses is not specified, but the game features multiple creative layouts with farm-themed obstacles. New courses may be added through updates.
Can I play Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends offline?
Some features, like solo practice, may be available offline. Online competition likely requires an internet connection. Check the game settings for offline mode options.
Are there any age restrictions for Mini Golf 3D Farm Friends?
The game is designed for family play with cheerful graphics and simple controls, making it suitable for all ages. Check the platform's rating for specific age guidance.

Comments

Advertisement

Popular Similar Games

Backyard Hoops Basketball Arcade Game

Backyard Hoops Basketball Arcade Game

Soccer Goalie Arcade Challenge

Soccer Goalie Arcade Challenge

3D Bowling Simulation

3D Bowling Simulation

Perfect Parking 3D Driving Game

Perfect Parking 3D Driving Game

Touchdown Rush: Football Runner

Touchdown Rush: Football Runner